Show Results Rendi

Class Baby

  • 23.03.09 «Zvezdny Olimp» (Moscow), national, judge V. Shiyan, very promising, CWb, BOBb, BISb-2
  • 25.04.09 «Andromeda» (Moscow), national, judge L. Galiaskarova., very promising, CWb, BOBb, BISb-1
  • 26.04.09 «Mega» (Moscow), national, judge A. Scherbakova, very promising, CWb, BOBb, BISb-4
  • 02.05.09 «Fauna-Malahovka» (Malahovka, MR), national, judge Jelena Kruus, very promising, CWb

Class Puppy

  • 23.05.09 «Vesna Derzhavnaya» (Moscow), national, judge P. Lavrinovich, very promising, CWp, BOBp
  • 06.06.09 «Garmoniya» (Moscow), national, judge A. Filatova, very promising, CWp, BOBp
  • 20.06.09 «Fortuna» (Moscow), national, judge F. Chaykovskaya, very promising, CWp
  • 20.06.09 «Favorit» (Moscow), national, judge Gerasimova, very promising, CWp
  • 04.06.09 «Fauna Malahovka» (Malahovka, MR), national, judge Dusan Paunovic (Serbia), very promising, CWp, BOBp, BISp-1
  • 19.07.09 «Argo» (Moscow), national, judge V. Schiyan., very promising,CWp
  • 26.07.09 «Professional» (Moscow), national, judge F. Chaykovskaya, very promising, CWp
  • 26.07.09 «Ostrov Sokrovisch» (Moscow), national, judge S. Radyuk, very promising, CWp

Class Junior

  • 30.08.09 «Triumf» (Moscow), national, judge L. Chistyakova, exc., CWj, CACj, BOBj
  • 06.09.09 «Rus`» (Noginsk, MR), national, judge Y. Gavrilova, exc., CWj, CACj
  • 19.09.09 «Drug» (Moscow), national, judge A. Filatova, exc., CWj, CACj, BOBj, BOB, BIG-2
  • 06.10.09 «Perovo» (Moscow), national, judge Krakovskaya, exc., CWj, CACj, BOBj
  • 08.11.09 «Orfey» (Moscow), club show, judge D. Prozorov, exc.2, ЮСС
  • 21.11.09 International (Belorussia), judge Mania Andrzej, exc.2
  • 21.11.09 International (Belorussia), judge Karl Reisinger, v.g
  • 23.11.09 «Snezhny ring» (Sergiev Posad, MR), national, judge Galiaskarova, exc., CWj, CACj, BOBj

Adult Class

  • 3.04.10 International (Dobrich), judge Zoran Curcic (Serbia), exc., CW, САС, Bulgarian Champion, BOS, CACIB
  • 4.04.10 International (Bitola), judge Slobodan Najdovski (Macedonia), exc., CW, САС, Macedonian Champion, BOS, CACIB
  • 5.04.10 national (Montenegro), judge Slobodan Milosevski (Macedonia), exc., CW, САС, Montenegrins Champion, BOB, Balkan Champion
  • 25.04.10 «Antey» (Moscow), national, judge G. Zaharova, exc., СW, R.CAC
  • 25.04.10 «Verny Drug» (Moscow), national, judge Kudryavtseva, exc., CW, R.CAC
  • 16.05.10 «Perovo» (Moscow), national, judge Krakovskaya, exc., CW, САС, BOS, RFLS Champion
  • 23.05.10 «Rus`» (Moscow), national, judge M. Patrina, exc., CW, САС, BOS, RFLS Champion
  • 30.05.10 «Vesna Sapsan» (Moscow), national, judge Belkin, exc., CW, САС

Russian Champion

  • 18.07.10 «Odintsovo», national, judge I. Solov`eva, exc., CW, R.CAC
  • 18.07.10 «Artemida», national, judge E. Bauzes, exc., CW, R.CAC
  • 28.08.10 «Arkon», national, judge Patrina, exc., CW, CAC, BOS, OANKOO Champion
  • 18.09.10 International (Zaporozhye), judge G. Zhuk (Belorussia), exc., CW, CAC, BOS, CACIB, Ukrainian Champion
  • 19.09.10 International (Zaporozhye), judge Igor Selimovich, exc., CW, САС, CACIB, BOB, BIG-2, Grand Ukrainian Champion
  • 24.10.10 «Garmoniya», national, judge E. Bauzes, exc., CW, САС, RFSS Champion, BOB, BIG-1, RKF Champion
  • 13.02.11 «Sirius» (Belorussia), national, judge V. Schiyan (Ukraine), exc., CW, CAC, BOS, Belorussian Champion
  • 17.09.11 International (Zaporozhye), judge Y. Gavrilova, exc.2, R.CAC
  • 18.09.11 International (Zaporozhye), judge Zake Ligita, exc.2, R.CAC
  • 29.01.12 «Skif», national, judge Y. Ruk (Poland), exc., CW, CAC, BOB
  • 29.01.12 «Akinak», national, judge O. Kozevnikova. (Belorussia), exc., R.CAC
  • 12.05.12 International (Azerbaijan), judge Zaur Agabeyli (Azerbaijan), exc., CW, CAC, R.CACIB
  • 13.05.12 International (Azerbaijan), judge Denis Kuzelj (Cyprus), exc., CW, CAC, CACIB
  • 04.08.12 «Chernogolovka» (Moscow), national, judge Y. Gavrilova, exc., CW, CAC, BOS
  • 29.08.12 «Zoomir» (Podolsk, MR), national, judge N. Sedykh, exc., CW, CAC, BOS