2013

  • 13.01.2013 «Fortuna» (Moscow), national, Vlastislav Voitek, exc., CWj, CACj, BOBj, BOB, BIG-2
  • 10.02.2013 «Imperia» (Moscow), national, E. Bauzes, exc., CWj, CACj, BOBj
  • 16.02.2013 «Favorit» (Moscow), national, Anga Giura, exc., CWj, CACj, BOBj
  • 16.02.2013 «Russkiy Standart» (Moscow), national, Ligita Zake, exc.2, R.CW
  • 23.02.2013 «Lianozovo» (Moscow), national, D. Prozoriv, exc., CWj, CACj, BOBj
  • 02.03.2013 Lithuania, Zeljlo Zilnil, exc.2, R.CW
  • 03.03.2013 Lithuania, Sean Delmar, exc.2, R.CW
  • 23.03.2012 «Eurasia 2013-1» (Moscow), international, Carlos Fernandos Renau (Spain), exc.4
  • 24.03.2013 «Eurasia 2013-2» (Moscow), international, Lilian De Ridder-Onghena (Belgium), v.g.
  • 07.04.2013 «Delta — Pal» (Moscow), national, Andrzej Kazhmirsky (Poland), exc.2, R.CW
  • 15.05.2013 «Budapest Grand Prix» (Hungary), international, Ludmila Fintorova, exc., CWj, CACj
  • 15.06.2013 Moldova, international, William Rodrigues (Costa Rica), exc., CWj, CACj, BOBj, BOB, BIG-1
  • 15.06.2013 Moldova, international, Fernando Maarichal (Honduras), exc., CWj, CACj (Costa Rica), BOBj
  • 16.06.2013 Moldova, international, Petru Muntean (Romania), exc., CWj, CACj, BOBj, BOB, BIG-1
  • 16.06.2013 Moldova, international, Romanova O. (Moldova), exc., CWj, CACj (Costa Rica), BOBj
  • 06.07.2013 Poltava, international, Claudio De Giliani (Italy), exc., CWj
  • 07.07.2013 Poltava, international, Maria Kavcic (Slovenia), exc., CWj, CACj, BOBj
  • 20.07.2013 «Zvezdny Olimp» (Moscow), national, Y. Gavrilova, exc., CW, R.CAC
  • 20.07.2013 «Argo» (Moscow), national, S. Galiaskarov, exc., CW, R.CAC
  • 20.07.2013 «Orfey» (Moscow), national, F. Chaykovskaya, exc., CW, R.CAC
  • 02.08.2013 Lithuania, international, Augusto Benedicto Santos, exc., CWj, CACj, BOBj
  • 03.08.2013 Lithuania, international, Joan Wolsh (Ireland), exc., CW, CAC, R.CACIB (CACIB)
  • 24.08.2013 «Arkon» (Moscow), national, S. Galiaskarov, exc., CW, CAC, BOB, BIG-2
  • 25.08.2013 «Letnie Rekordy» (Moscow), national, Jokisita Hannele (Finland), exc., CW, R.CAC
  • 07.09.2013 Simferopol (Ukraine), international, S. Radyuk (Belorussia), exc., CW, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG-3
  • 08.09.2013 Simferopol (Ukraine), international, Stefan Popov (Bulgaria), exc., CW, CAC, CACIB
  • 15.09.2013 Kolomna, national, E. Senashenko, exc., CW, CAC, BOB
  • 22.09.2013 «Madjestik-Ice» (Moscow), national, M. Patrina, exc., CW, CAC, BOB, BIG-1
  • 12.10.2013 Orsha (Belarussia), national, M. Bulelik, exc., CW, CAC, Belorussian Champion
  • 19.10.2013 «Russia 2013-1» (Moscow), international, Linda Costa (Australia), exc., CW, CAC, R.CACIB
  • 20.10.2013 «Russia 2013-2» (Moscow), international, Umit Ozkanal (Turkey), exc.2, R.CW
  • 16.11.2013 «Delta — Pal» (Moscow), national, Lars Widen (Sweden), exc., CW
  • 16.11.2013 «Brid» (Moscow), national, M. Patrina, exc., CW, CAC, BOB, BIG-2
  • 30.11.2013 Chisinau (Moldova), international, Rita Kadike Skadine (Latvia), exc., CW, CAC, Moldavian Champion
  • 30.11.2013 Chisinau (Moldova), national, Shaun Watson (Cyprus), exc., CW, CAC (Bulgaria), Bulgarian Champion
  • 30.11.2013 Chisinau (Moldova), national, Svetlana Kaplichnay (Moldova), exc., CW, CAC (Salvador), Salvadorian Champion
  • 01.12.2013 Chisinau (Moldova), international, Petru Muntean (Romania), exc., CW, CAC, R.CACIB, Grand Moldavian Champion
  • 01.12.2013 Chisinau (Moldova), national, Lavrova, exc., CW, CAC (Bulgaria), Grand Bulgarian Champion
  • 01.12.2013 Chisinau (Moldova), national, Georgi Hristozov, exc., CW, CAC (Salvador), Grand Salvadorian Champion